TabuľkaII. MIRAGE trieda žiaci skupina "A"
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Višňové 12 12 0 0 102:4 36 13 18 0
2 FK Strečno 12 11 0 1 88:11 33 12 15 0
3 TJ Fatran Krasňany 12 7 0 5 41:40 21 11 3 0
4 FK FATRAN - Dolná Tižina 12 6 2 4 52:31 20 10 2 0
5 TJ ŠK Podhorie 12 6 2 4 47:37 20 9 5 0
6 TJ Tatran Bytčica 12 6 2 4 43:37 20 8 2 0
7 TJ Partizán Kunerad 12 6 0 6 60:20 18 7 -3 0
8 FK Trnové 12 6 0 6 25:31 18 6 0 0
9 TJ Babkov 12 5 0 7 42:55 15 5 -3 0
10 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 12 3 1 8 14:46 10 4 -8 0
11 FK Ďurčiná 12 3 1 8 16:58 10 3 -8 0
12 ŠK Lietava 12 2 0 10 12:91 6 2 -12 0
13 TJ Rozvoj Mojš 12 1 0 11 14:95 3 1 -15 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ ŠK Podhorie
28.10.2018 10:00
5 : 0
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
28.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
21.10.2018 10:00
4 : 0
ŠK Lietava
21.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
FK Strečno
14.10.2018 12:00
4 : 0
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
14.10.2018 12:00    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
07.10.2018 10:00
4 : 2
TJ Rozvoj Mojš
07.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Fatran Krasňany
30.09.2018 10:00
5 : 1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
30.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
23.09.2018 10:00
0 : 6
TJ Višňové
23.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
FK FATRAN - Dolná Tižina
21.09.2018 15:30
6 : 0
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
21.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
16.09.2018 10:00
0 : 0
16.09.2018 10:00    
0
FK Trnové
09.09.2018 10:00
0 : 1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
09.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
07.09.2018 16:00
0 : 6
TJ Partizán Kunerad
07.09.2018 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
02.09.2018 10:00
2 : 2
TJ Tatran Bytčica
02.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
FK Ďurčiná
26.08.2018 10:00
3 : 1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
26.08.2018 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
19.08.2018 10:00
1 : 7
TJ Babkov
19.08.2018 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Babkov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes14d5h59m7s
07.04.2019 10:00
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
07.04.2019 10:00   o 2mes14d5h59m7s
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes21d5h59m7s
14.04.2019 10:00
FK Ďurčiná
14.04.2019 10:00   o 2mes21d5h59m7s
TJ Tatran Bytčica
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes28d5h59m7s
21.04.2019 10:00
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
21.04.2019 10:00   o 2mes28d5h59m7s
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes4d5h59m7s
28.04.2019 10:00
FK Trnové
28.04.2019 10:00   o 3mes4d5h59m7s
TJ Partizán Kunerad
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes7d5h59m7s
01.05.2019 10:00
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
01.05.2019 10:00   o 3mes7d5h59m7s
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes11d5h59m7s
05.05.2019 10:00
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
05.05.2019 10:00   o 3mes11d5h59m7s
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes14d5h59m7s
08.05.2019 10:00
FK FATRAN - Dolná Tižina
08.05.2019 10:00   o 3mes14d5h59m7s
TJ Višňové
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes18d5h59m7s
12.05.2019 10:00
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
12.05.2019 10:00   o 3mes18d5h59m7s
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes25d5h59m7s
19.05.2019 10:00
TJ Fatran Krasňany
19.05.2019 10:00   o 3mes25d5h59m7s
TJ Rozvoj Mojš
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes2d5h59m7s
26.05.2019 10:00
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
26.05.2019 10:00   o 4mes2d5h59m7s
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes9d5h59m7s
02.06.2019 10:00
FK Strečno
02.06.2019 10:00   o 4mes9d5h59m7s
ŠK Lietava
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes16d5h59m7s
09.06.2019 10:00
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
09.06.2019 10:00   o 4mes16d5h59m7s
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes22d5h59m7s
15.06.2019 10:00
TJ ŠK Podhorie
15.06.2019 10:00   o 4mes22d5h59m7s
Správy